SELECT DISTINCT 商品名称 FROM [dbo].[CCDD] WHERE 商品编码 = {content.Title}, -->"/> SELECT DISTINCT 规格型号 FROM [dbo].[CCDD] WHERE 商品编码 = {content.Title}, -->"/>

31-37 Fine Chemicals

LOCATION:HOME - Chemical Industry - 31-37 Fine Chemicals

32099010

Product Description

+Product Description: Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin

+Product Chinese Description: 以环氧树脂为基本成分的油漆及清漆

Basic Information
HS Code
32099010
Product Description
Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin
Product Chinese Description
以环氧树脂为基本成分的油漆及清漆
Declaration Elements
First Unit
Second Unit
Ordinary Tax Rate
Preferential Tax Rate
Export Tax Rate
Vat Rate
Tax Rebate Rate
Consumption Tax Rate
Customs Supervision Conditions
Inspection and Quarantine
Export Analysis
  • Report Number: No.EX32099010
  • Report Title: Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Trade Data Report
  • Report Format: Digital Version
  • Delivery Method: Send Online
  • Order Hotline: 65-85447467
 

Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Trade Data Report

Time Limit:Custom Time Period
----Data Source: Big Trade Data DaaS BI System (BTDaaS)

Part Ⅰ Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Country
 1.1 Statistics by Country
 1.2 Export Quantity from China to All Other Countries by Month
 1.3 Export Value from China to All Other Countries by Month

Part Ⅱ Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Province
 2.1 Statistics by Province
 2.2 Export Quantity of Every Province by Month
 2.3 Export Value of Every Province by Month
 2.4 Exports from Every Province to Every Country
   2.4.1 Exports Quantity from Every Province to Every Country
   2.4.2 Exports Value from Every Province to Every Country

Part Ⅲ Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Trade Method, Shipment and Plant Location
 3.1 Statistics by Trade Method

Part Export Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Price of Export and Product Grade
 4.1 Average Price Monthly Distribution
 4.2 Average Price Country Distribution
 4.3 Average Price Province/City Distribution"
 4.4 Average Price Distribution by Trade Mode

 

Statement:This report is for reference and research purposes of industry-related companies only. Any company is strictly prohibited from using it for commercial purposes or speculation. Without our written consent, no company shall provide all or part of the content of this report to other organizations or individuals, and it is limited to internal research within the company. Without our written authorization, no newspaper, magazine, website, television, or any other media is allowed to copy, broadcast, quote, or publish any text or data in this report. Any violation of this policy will result in legal action to protect our rights, and any disputes arising from this violation shall be borne by the company itself.

Import Analysis
  • Report Number: No.EX32099010
  • Report Title: Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Trade Data Report
  • Report Format: Digital Version
  • Delivery Method: Send Online
  • Order Hotline: 65-85447467
 

Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Trade Data Report

Time Limit:Custom Time Period
----Data Source: Big Trade Data DaaS BI System (BTDaaS)

Part Ⅰ Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Country
 1.1 Statistics by Country
 1.2 Import Quantity from China to All Other Countries by Month
 1.3 Import Value from China to All Other Countries by Month

Part Ⅱ Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Province
 2.1 Statistics by Province
 2.2 Import Quantity of Every Province by Month
 2.3 Import Value of Every Province by Month
 2.4 Imports from Every Province to Every Country
   2.4.1 Imports Quantity from Every Province to Every Country
   2.4.2 Imports Value from Every Province to Every Country

Part Ⅲ Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Statistics by Trade Method, Shipment and Plant Location
 3.1 Statistics by Trade Method

Part Import Paints&varnished, based on epoxy resin Price of Import and Product Grade
 4.1 Average Price Monthly Distribution
 4.2 Average Price Country Distribution
 4.3 Average Price Province/City Distribution
 4.4 Average Price Distribution by Trade Mode

 

Statement:This report is for reference and research purposes of industry-related companies only. Any company is strictly prohibited from using it for commercial purposes or speculation. Without our written consent, no company shall provide all or part of the content of this report to other organizations or individuals, and it is limited to internal research within the company. Without our written authorization, no newspaper, magazine, website, television, or any other media is allowed to copy, broadcast, quote, or publish any text or data in this report. Any violation of this policy will result in legal action to protect our rights, and any disputes arising from this violation shall be borne by the company itself.